and     rit and     rit and     rit
24/9 1a 28/1 1/10 2a 4/2 8/10 3a 11/2
2 0 Mareno Gialloblu Real Sindacale 2 2 1 2 La Ronca sq. "B" Torre di Mosto 1 2 3 3 Mareno Gialloblu Lugugnana 4 4
0 7 Susegana Calcio Parč Calcio 0 0 2 1 Evolution Team Pramaggiore 1 0 1 2 Parč Calcio Real Sindacale 0 1
4 3 Vigor Nextgen Evolution Team 0 2 1 1 Parč Calcio Mareno Gialloblu 3 0 0 0 Susegana Calcio La Ronca sq. "B" 1 3
1 1 Cittą di Eraclea La Ronca sq. "B" 1 0 1 1 Basso Piave Lido di Jesolo 2 2 6 1 Vigor Nextgen Lido di Jesolo nd nd
0 3 Pramaggiore Basso Piave 1 0 2 1 Lugugnana Vigor Nextgen 5 0 2 2 Cittą di Eraclea Evolution Team 1 0
2 3 Torre di Mosto Lugugnana 0 1 2 5 Real Sindacale Cittą di Eraclea 0 0 0 1 Torre di Mosto Basso Piave 1 3
  RIPOSA Lido di Jesolo RIPOSA Susegana Calcio RIPOSA Pramaggiore
15/10 4a 18/2 22/10 5a 25/2 29/10 6a 10/3
1 2 La Ronca sq. "B" Mareno Gialloblu 1 3 2 2 Mareno Gialloblu Basso Piave 2 0 3 5 La Ronca sq. "B" Parč Calcio 2 3
1 2 Evolution Team Torre di Mosto 2 2 2 1 Parč Calcio Lugugnana 2 3 1 3 Mareno Gialloblu Evolution Team 0 2
5 3 Basso Piave Vigor Nextgen 1 0 0 3 Susegana Calcio Evolution Team 2 1 0 2 Basso Piave Cittą di Eraclea 0 1
1 2 Lido di Jesolo Pramaggiore 0 2 1 1 Cittą di Eraclea Lido di Jesolo 2 1 0 1 Lido di Jesolo Torre di Mosto 2 1
0 0 Lugugnana Cittą di Eraclea 2 1 3 3 Real Sindacale La Ronca sq. "B" 1 1 0 0 Lugugnana Susegana Calcio 2 1
1 2 Real Sindacale Susegana Calcio 0 2 4 2 Torre di Mosto Pramaggiore 0 1 0 2 Pramaggiore Vigor Nextgen 3 2
RIPOSA Parč Calcio nd nd RIPOSA Vigor Nextgen RIPOSA Real Sindacale
5/11 7a 17/3 12/11 8a 24/3 19/11 9a 7/4
3 3 Mareno Gialloblu Pramaggiore 2 1 1 1 Evolution Team Parč Calcio 1 2 2 0 Mareno Gialloblu Torre di Mosto 1 2
0 0 La Ronca sq. "B" Lugugnana 1 2 2 2 Vigor Nextgen Torre di Mosto 1 0 1 0 La Ronca sq. "B" Basso Piave 1 3
6 1 Susegana Calcio Lido di Jesolo 2 1 1 0 Basso Piave Susegana Calcio 0 0 5 2 Susegana Calcio Vigor Nextgen 1 3
0 0 Parč Calcio Basso Piave 1 2 1 4 Lido di Jesolo Mareno Gialloblu 1 4 4 0 Parč Calcio Pramaggiore 1 1
3 0 Cittą di Eraclea Vigor Nextgen 1 1 1 0 Lugugnana Real Sindacale 2 0 1 2 Lugugnana Evolution Team 1 1
2 2 Real Sindacale Evolution Team 0 2 0 2 Pramaggiore Cittą di Eraclea 1 2 1 1 Real Sindacale Lido di Jesolo 0 1
RIPOSA Torre di Mosto RIPOSA La Ronca sq. "B" RIPOSA Cittą di Eraclea
10a 10a 14/4 3/12 11a 21/4 10/12 12a 28/4
1 1 Evolution Team La Ronca sq. "B" 4 0 1 1 Mareno Gialloblu Cittą di Eraclea nd nd 1 0 Mareno Gialloblu Susegana Calcio nd nd
2 1 Vigor Nextgen Mareno Gialloblu 0 4 2 1 La Ronca sq. "B" Lido di Jesolo nd nd 0 3 Vigor Nextgen La Ronca sq. "B" nd nd
6 0 Basso Piave Real Sindacale 5 0 2 0 Susegana Calcio Torre di Mosto nd nd 0 3 Lido di Jesolo Evolution Team nd nd
0 1 Lido di Jesolo Parč Calcio 0 1 2 0 Parč Calcio Vigor Nextgen nd nd 1 1 Cittą di Eraclea Parč Calcio nd nd
1 1 Pramaggiore Susegana Calcio 0 2 2 2 Lugugnana Basso Piave nd nd 1 6 Pramaggiore Lugugnana nd nd
1 1 Torre di Mosto Cittą di Eraclea 1 0 0 1 Real Sindacale Pramaggiore nd nd 1 1 Torre di Mosto Real Sindacale nd nd
RIPOSA Lugugnana RIPOSA Evolution Team RIPOSA Basso Piave
17/12 13a 5/5
1 1 La Ronca sq. "B" Pramaggiore nd nd
4 3 Evolution Team Basso Piave nd nd
2 1 Susegana Calcio Cittą di Eraclea nd nd
2 0 Parč Calcio Torre di Mosto nd nd
3 0 Lugugnana Lido di Jesolo nd nd
0 1 Real Sindacale Vigor Nextgen nd nd
RIPOSA Mareno Gialloblu